Feeder Parts Juki Screw M3*0.5 SM1030601SN

Feeder Parts Juki Screw M3*0.5 SM1030601SN

Part NO: SM1030601SN

Product Details


FEEDER PARTS JUKI SCREW M3*0.5 SM1030601SN

 

Part Name: Screw

Part NO: SM1030601SN

Spec: M3*0.5 

 

We offer Juki spare parts below:

ESD18112000 HOLDER  

ESD18115000 KNUCKLE  

ESD18117000 BRACKET  

ESD18119000 TENSION SPRING  

ESD18121000 STOPPER  

ESD18123000 ADAPTER  

ESD18125000 GEAR  

ESD18127000 GUIDE  

40000675 TIMING BELT XM

40000691 X BELT STAY

40000708 Y STOPPER

40000709 Y STOPPER RUBBER

40000821 IDLER PLATE  

 

 


Inquiry

You Might Also Like